1 октября 1985
Сезон 1985-1986
ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА | ||||||
Западная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | ШВСМ Киев | 54 | 2 | 10 | 407-189 | 110 |
2 | "Кренгольм" Нарва | 50 | 2 | 14 | 343-147 | 102 |
3 | “Буран” Воронеж | 44 | 9 | 13 | 391-213 | 97 |
4 | "Станкостроитель" Рязань | 46 | 2 | 18 | 323-232 | 94 |
5 | "Сокол" Новочебоксарск | 28 | 7 | 31 | 223-242 | 63 |
6 | "Химик" Энгельс | 27 | 7 | 32 | 252-283 | 61 |
7 | “Прогресс” Глазов | 24 | 8 | 34 | 238-290 | 56 |
8 | “Десна” Брянск | 21 | 7 | 38 | 213-286 | 49 |
9 | “Олимпия” Кирово-Чепецк | 21 | 5 | 39 | 242-326 | 48 |
10 | ШВСМ Рига | 16 | 9 | 41 | 217-318 | 41 |
11 | “Трактор” Липецк | 14 | 9 | 43 | 199-335 | 37 |
12 | “Корд” Щекино | 13 | 8 | 45 | 149-336 | 34 |
Центральная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | СКА Свердловск | 52 | 3 | 11 | 440-204 | 107 |
2 | “Металлург” Магнитогорск | 41 | 5 | 20 | 315-235 | 87 |
3 | “Луч” Свердловск | 39 | 6 | 21 | 317-232 | 84 |
4 | "Спутник" Альметьевск | 34 | 11 | 21 | 300-218 | 79 |
5 | "Авангард" Уфа | 35 | 3 | 28 | 243-228 | 73 |
6 | "Маяк" Куйбышев | 32 | 5 | 29 | 261-263 | 69 |
7 | “Авангард” Омск | 27 | 8 | 31 | 246-286 | 62 |
8 | “Спутник” Нижний Тагил | 23 | 11 | 32 | 218-257 | 57 |
9 | “Строитель” Тимертау | 22 | 6 | 38 | 224-269 | 50 |
10 | "Рубин" Тюмень | 21 | 8 | 37 | 232-332 | 50 |
11 | “Южный Урал” Орск | 17 | 6 | 43 | 207-321 | 40 |
12 | “Металлист” Петропавловск | 15 | 4 | 47 | 220-378 | 34 |
Восточная зона | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | СКА Новосибирск | 37 | 3 | 8 | 287-135 | 77 |
2 | “Шахтер” Прокопьевск | 28 | 12 | 8 | 201-155 | 68 |
3 | "Мотор" Барнаул | 29 | 6 | 13 | 203-169 | 64 |
4 | СКА Хабаровск | 16 | 10 | 22 | 168-190 | 42 |
5 | “Горняк” Дальнегорск | 18 | 5 | 25 | 169-219 | 41 |
6 | “Сокол” Красноярск | 18 | 3 | 27 | 175-194 | 39 |
7 | “Ермак” Ангарск | 14 | 7 | 27 | 171-208 | 35 |
8 | “Машиностроитель” Новосибирск | 15 | 4 | 29 | 178-251 | 34 |
9 | “Кедр” Томск | 14 | 4 | 30 | 137-168 | 32 |
10 | “Амурсталь” Комсомольск-на-Амуре | Снялся с соревнований | ||||
Переходный турнир | ||||||
М | Команда | В | Н | П | Ш | О |
1 | “Кедр” Томск | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 — 6 | 7 |
2 | “Корд” Щекино | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 — 7 | 6 |
3 | “Трактор” Липецк | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 — 12 | 3 |
4 | “Металлист” Петропавловск | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 — 16 | 3 |
5 | “Южный Урал” Орск | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 — 19 | 1 |